Eukonkannon MM-kisat

Eukonkannon MM-kisat 6.-7.7.2018 Sonkajärvellä

LÄHTÖJÄRJESTYS

MM-KISA            * = ikämies

1.Szlezak Edward,  Puola/Poland
  Kesik-Szelezal Dorota, Puola/Poland

2. Keisa Mikko, Valkeala, Suomi/Finland

  Hokka Suvi, Suomi/Finland

3. Raatikainen Pasi, Iisalmi, Suomi/Finland*

  Tarvas Laura, Espoo, Suomi/Finland

4. (Ei paikalla)

5. Sild Janno, Viro/Estonia*

   Sild Anu, Viro/Estonia

6. Mölsä Mikael, Tuusula, Suomi/Finland*

   Niemi-Saari Mari, Suomi/Finland

7. Fontanilles Tommy, Ranska/France

    Hokka Henna, Suomi/Finland

8. Hannadige Mohanjith, Suomi/Finland

   Jalo Beata, Suomi/Finland

9. Mikael

     Päivi

10. (Ei paikalla)

11. Alho Niklas, Oulu, Suomi/Finland

      Komulainen Jenna, Suomi/Finland

12.  Lautiainen Lare, Lahti, Suomi/Finland

       Blomqvist Melinda

13. Isokääntä Jani, Hyvinkää,Suomi/Finland

       Rossinen Stella, Suomi/Finland

14.  Fedorov Arkadiy, Venäjä/Russia

       Inessa Manina, Venäjä/Russia

15.  Kuivas Hannu, Oulu, Suomi/Finland

       Kuivas Saana, Suomi/Finland

16. Kaasila Mikko, Oulu,Suomi/Finland

      Ryhänen Leena, Suomi/Finland

17. Knorborg Jakob, Viipuri, Venäjä/Russia

      Knorborg Lina, Venäjä/Russia

18. Kaukovalta Klaus, Nurmijärvi, Suomi/Finland

      Vuonnala Cristy, Suomi/Finland

19. (Ei paikalla)

20. Saarinen Perttu, Jyväskylä, Suomi/Finland

      Pilkkakangas Pipsa, Suomi/Finland

21. Reiff Rens, Hollanti/ Netherlands

       Reus Maya

22. Juntunen Joni, Hernejärvi, Suomi/Finland

      Haavikko Jaana, Suomi/Finland

23. Nicoletta Matteo, Italia/Italy

     Emanuela, Italia/Italy

24. Hyttinen Mika, Sonkajärvi, Suomi/Finland
      Huttunen Pauliina, Suomi/Finland

25. Nousiainen Petri, Espoo, Suomi/Finland

      Männistö Noora, Suomi/Finland

26. (Ei paikalla)

27. Mänty-Sorvari Mikke, Tampere, Suomi/Finland

     Mänty-Sorvari Nina, Suomi/Finland

28. (Ei paikalla)

29. Hepworth Chris, Iso-Britannia/UK

      Prince Tanisha, Iso-Britannia/UK

30. Lund John, Los Angeles, USA

       Weissesen Stefanie, Austria

31. Niskanen Harri, Kuopio, Suomi/Finland

       Partanen Kaisamari, Sonkajärvi, Suomi/Finland

32. Parshakov Maxim, Venäjä/Russia

      Parshakova Anastasia, Venäjä/Russia

33. (Ei paikalla)

34. Pavloff Juhani, Haapajärvi, Suomi/Finland*

       Pavloff Ulla, Suomi/Finland

35.  Ohtonen Jukka, Jyväskylä, Suomi/Finland

      Alho Jonna, Suomi/Finland

36. Lindstrand Brian, Ruotsi/Sweden*

      Granberg Martina, Ruotsi/Sweden

37. Pirttinen Ville, Kuopio, Suomi/Finland

      Kauppinen Mira, Suomi/Finland

38. Pekkalin Antti-Ville, Paukarlahti, Suomi/Finland

       Pekkalin Enni, Suomi/Finland

39.  Kirkliauskas Vytautas, Liettua/Lithuania

       Kirkliauskiene Neringa, Liettua/Lithuania

40. Lehti Henry, Helsinki, Suomi/Finland*

      Lehti Katri, Suomi/Finland

41. Gosejohann Simon, Saksa/Germany

       EUKKO ETSINNÄSSÄ

42. (Ei paikalla)

43.  (Ei paikalla)

44.  (Ei paikalla)

45. Hotinen Henri, Espoo, Suomi/Finland

      Naulaniemi Ellinoora, Suom/Finland

46. Koivunen Antti, Konnevesi, Suomi/Finland

       Koivunen Sini, Suomi/Finland

47.  Kostiukov Georgii, Venäjä/Russia*

       Bessolitsyna Yana, Venäjä/Russia

48. (Ei paikalla)

49.  Kähkönen Jyrki, Viinijärvi, Suomi/Finland*

       Luukkonen Vilna, Sonkajärvi, Suomi/Finland

50.  Swistek Artur, Puola/Poland

       Kozanecka Marta, Puola/Poland

51.  Toivanen Petri, Kuopio, Suomi/Finland*

        Arca Joida

52.  Richardson Tyler, Montana, USA

       Richardson Lexi, Montana, USA

54. Haalisto Ilpo, Nousiainen, Suomi/Finland

Piippo Jenni, Suomi/Finland

55. Hovikorpi Jari, Kotka, Suomi/Finland

Hovikorpi Kirsi, Suomi/Finland

56. Hanhijärvi Aku, Nokia, Suomi/Finland

Pigny Diane, Ranska/France

57. Culler Adam, Australia

Robinson Tylee, Australia

58. Kueng Thomas, Sveitsi/Switzerland

Burch Sandra

53.  Miettinen Taisto, Kauniainen, Suomi/Finland

       Miettunen Pinja, Suomi/Finland